2019-2020
Sl.No.Class with section Name of Student
11 AFALEHA ABRAR
21 BHIMALI KHULBE
31 CSAKSHAM PRASAD
41 DRAJIT BHATI
52 AAMITESH DUTT SRIVASTAVA
62 BARNAB BARAL
72 CDIVYANSH TIWARI
82 DANIKET NAGAR
93 ANISHANT NAGAR
103 BAKSHITA DUBEY
113 CABDULLAH TARIQ
123 DSHAURYA CHAHAR
134 AABEER SIDDIQUI
144 BYUKTI BANSAL
154 CRISHIT MAURYA
164 DVASU RAJ ANAND
175 ASHREYAN PRASAD
185 BANUSHKA SHARMA
195 CYASHIKA KHULBE
205 DSHREYASH SINGH
216 AVANISHA SINGH
226 BTANYA GUPTA
236 CARNAVI SINGH JADAUN
247 AAVNI BRAR
257 BMANYA TIWARI
267 CVAIBHAV CHAUDHARY
278 AVANSH GAUTAM
288 BPARAG BHARDWAJ
298 CARYAN AGARWAL
309 ASUHANI SAXENA
319 BSHEHRYAAR SHAH KHAN
329 CAKANSHA MISHRA
3311 A1VISHAKH PRAKASH
3411 A2APOORVA SINGH
3511 BAMBIKA DIXIT
3611 CJESWIN JOHNSON
2018-2019
Sl.No.Class with section Name of Student
11 AAMITESH DUTT SRIVASTAVA
21 BARNAB BARAL
31 CDIVYANSH TIWARI
41 DANIKET NAGAR
52 AGAURAAKSH SINGH PARMAAR
62 BAKSHITA DUBEY
72 CABDULLAH TARIQ
82 DIPSITA JAIN
93 AABEER SIDDIQUI
103 BYUKTI BANSAL
113 CRISHIT MAURYA
124 ASHREYAN PRASAD
134 BANUSHKA SHARMA
144 CYASHIKA KHULBE
155 AVANISHA SINGH
165 BPRANJAL DABRAL
175 CSHREYA TIWARI
186 AHARKRIT SINGH
196 BKANUPRIYA SHARMA
206 CVAIBHAV CHAUDHARY
217 AVANSH GAUTAM
227 BPARAG BHARDWAJ
237 CARYAN AGARWAL
248 AHARSH KUMAR SINGH
258 BSHEHRYAAR SHAH KHAN
268 CAKANSHA MISHRA
279 AUDAY PRATAP SINGH
289 BRIDDHI AGGARWAL
299 CAMIT KUMAR SINGH
3011 A1SAMEER RAJ
3111 A2SIDDHI AGGARWAL
3211 BKAJAL BHATI
3311 CAYEDAA KHAN
2017-2018
Sl.No.Class with section Name of Student
11 ASHAURYA CHAHAR
21 BAKSHITA DUBEY
31 CABDULLAH TARIQ
42 AAYUSH KUMAR DUBEY
52 BTANISHKA CHOPRA
62 CRISHIT MAURYA
73 AMAANVIKA CHAUHAN
83 BANUSHKA SHARMA
93 CYASHIKA KHULBE
104 APRANJAL DABRAL
114 BJITESH KHANDAL
124 CSHREYA TIWARI
135 ASNEHA JOHNSON
145 BMANYA TIWARI
155 CSALINA DAS
166 AVANSH GAUTAM
176 BPARAG BHARDWAJ
186 CARYAN AGARWAL
197 AJYOTI BHARDWAJ
207 BAAKRITI SINGH
217 CAKANSHA MISHRA
228 AUDAY PRATAP SINGH
238 BPRACHI SAHU
248 CSAYA KAPASIA
259 AMAHESH KUMAR SINGH
269 BAPOORVA SINGH
279 CVISHAKH PRAKASH
2811 ARITIK KUMAR
2911 A2NEERAJ SHARMA
3011 A2RADHIKA VERMA
3111 BPRAGYA SAHU
3211 BSEJAL
3311 CLEHA BISWAS
2016-2017
Sl.No.Class with section Name of Student
11 AAADYA SHARMA
21 AAADI CHAUHAN
31 AVIMARSH TYAGI
41 BKANAV YADAV
51 BNISHAD PRASAD JADHAO
61 BCHINMAY SOMANI
71 CUMAIZA
81 CNANDINI SINGH
91 CDIVYANSHI SHARMA
102 AMAANVIKA CHAUHAN
112 AMACHATHOI MEITRAM
122 AYASHVARDHAN TRIPATHI
132 BANUSHKA SHARMA
142 BHASANAH KHAN
152 BSUHANA KHAN
162 CSHREYAN PRASAD
172 CYASHIKA KHULBE
182 CPRISHA SHARMA
193 APRANJAL DABRAL
203 BTANYA GUPTA
213 CARNAVI SINGH
224 APAVKI YADAV
234 BMANYA TIWARI
244 CDIVYANSHA YADAV
255 AVANSH GAUTAM
265 BABHIROOP CHANDRA
275 CPRATHAM SHARMA
286 AHARSH KUMAR SINGH
296 BAAKRITI SINGH
306 CASHISH KUMAR
317 AVIRAT GIRI
327 BPRACHI SAHU
337 CSAYA KAPASIA
348 ANIKITA
358 BAPOORVA SINGH
368 CSIMRAN SINGH
379 ASUCHITA PULLABHATLA
389 BSHIVAM YADAV
399 CSAUMYA SINGH
4010 AANJALI CHAUHAN
4110 AMAHIMA CHOUDHARY
4210 ABHAWNA SHARMA
4310 AHERSHITA JOSHI
4410 ASHAGUN TYAGI
4510 ANEERU GIRI
4610 BRADHIKA VERMA
4710 BSEJAL
4810 BSWASTIKA GAUTAM
4910 BPRACHI SAXENA
5010 BAPARNA TYAGI
5110 BHIMANSHU VERMA
5210 CMANSI RAJORIYA
5310 CISHHVA PRAVEEN
5410 CGOPIKA SINGH
5510 CKANCHAN SHARMA
5611 ASHIVA PAYAL
5711 BSHASHI BHATI
5811 CK HINGA
View All