2019-2020
Sl.No.Class with section Name of Student
11 BJAMES MASIH
21 BKANIKA SAINI
31 CCHANDNI
41 CKRITIKA GHOSH
52 BHEMENDRA YADAV
62 BKAVYANSH
72 BNEHAL SINGH
82 CAKSHIT CHAUHAN
92 CANIKA SINGH
102 CNINGTHOUJAM THOMSON SINGH
112 DKAJAL KUMARI
122 DZOYA
133 AANSHIKA CHOUDHARY
143 ADIVYANSHU
153 ARUFINA NAUMNGAI NOU
163 AYASHVARDHAN RAI
173 CAMRITA
183 CKOYEL MURMU
193 CPRAYASH GARGEOUS
203 CSHEHVAN
213 DISHIKA
224 ADISHA KUMARI
234 AHARI OM YADAV
244 ANAITIK
254 BDEB BAURI
264 CHIMANSHU PASWAN
274 CMOHD HASHIM RABBANI
284 DANANYA
294 DPARUL
305 ADEEPAK SAHNI
315 AMACHATHOI MEITRAM
325 ASHREYAN PRASAD
335 ATRISHA
345 BANUSHKA
355 BSONIYA PRAJAPATI
365 CADITYA SHARMA
375 CROUNAK KEWAT
385 CSOHAM PRASAD
395 CVABESH KUMAR BEHERA
405 DNIYATI MITTAL
415 DROHAN KUMAR DASS
426 AMANISHA
436 ANITIN KUMAR MOURYA
446 ARANI KUMARI
456 BASHI SINGH
466 BLAVISHA
476 BPRAKHAR ANAND
486 CBUSHRA KHAN
496 CYASHASVI
507 AAYUSH KUMAR BHATI
517 AJOEL
527 AVANSHIKA CHAUDHARY
537 BTUSHAR TANWAR
548 AHARSH SINGH
558 ASACHIN SETHI
568 AVANSH CHOUDHARY
578 BANTHONY
588 BPOONAM JHA
599 AADITI ANAND
609 AHARSH KUMAR SINGH
619 AJYOTI BHARDWAJ
629 APRAKHAR DUBEY
639 ASANTOSHI KUMARI YADAV
649 ASHILPA KUMARI
659 BSHIVAM CHITRANS
669 CASHISH KUMAR
679 CPRIYA YADAV
6811 BMD. ASIF ALI
2018-2019
Sl.No.Class with section Name of Student
11 AARNAV GUPTA
21 APAWANI BANSAL
31 APINKI
41 AYUVI SAINI
51 BANSH VERMA
61 BHEMENDRA YADAV
71 BKAVYANSH
81 CNIKHIL KUMAR
91 CVANYA BANSAL
102 AAARAADHY SHARMA
112 AROSELINE CHINGNUAMNIANG
122 ARUFINA NAUMNGAI NOU
132 AUNNATI CHAUDHARY
142 BVIKRAMADITYA MUKHERJEE
152 CAMRITA
162 CAVNI SHARMA
172 DAARAV NEGI
182 DISHIKA
193 ADISHA KUMARI
203 BDEB BAURI
213 BYUKTI BANSAL
223 CAADARSH SHARMA
233 CCELINA CHINGHUOISIAM
244 ADEEPAK SAHNI
254 AROSELIN TIRKEY
264 ASHIVI GUPTA
274 ASHREYAN PRASAD
284 AST.KONGAM LAMKANE
294 BAYUSHMAAN
304 BROHAN KUMAR DASS
314 BSEEMRAN
324 BSONIYA PRAJAPATI
334 BUPENDER KUMAR
344 CADITYA SHARMA
354 CADITYA VERMA
364 CKRISH KASHYAP
375 AJAYATI SAHNI
385 AKASHISH DAS
395 ARANI KUMARI
405 ASATENDRA DAS
415 AVANSHIKA BORA
425 BALBERT ZOU
435 BLAVISHA
445 BVANSH MITTAL
455 CHARDIK BANSAL
465 CNITESH KUMAR RAI
475 CRAJNI KUMARI
485 CROBIN KINDO
495 CUTKARASH CHAND
505 CYASHASVI
516 ASIMRAN PATRA
526 BTUSHAR TANWAR
536 CROJA KORIMAYUM
546 CSALINA DAS
557 AMAHEK SINGH
567 BANTHONY
577 BEKALAVYA PRASAD
587 BLEENA MANDICHING
597 CSATWIK SHARMA
608 AJYOTI BHARDWAJ
618 BEKTA SAROJ
628 BJYOTIRADITYA MUKHERJEE
638 BKAPIL
648 BKARANDEEP MEHTA
658 BNAINSHI SHARMA
668 BNISHANT LAKRA
678 BPOONAM JHA
688 CABHINAV SOLANKI
698 CDILIP SINGH
708 CJYOTI
718 CPUSHPA SHARMA
728 CSHIVAM CHITRANS
739 AJESLINE MARIYA JOHNSON
749 APARAS GAUR
759 ATOSHIKA CHOUDHARY
769 AVIDHI NAGAR
779 BDAKSHITA SHARMA
789 BSAKSHAM JANGID
799 CAAKANSHA AGNIHOTRI
809 CABHISHEK
819 CAMIT KUMAR SINGH
829 CSHREYA KAPASIA
839 CVISHAL CHAURASIYA
8411 A1SHAILLY NAGAR
8511 BKAJAL BHATI
8611 BSAURABH SINGH KAPKOTI
2017-2018
Sl.No.Class with section Name of Student
11 CAMRITA
21 CPRAYASH GARGEOUS
32 AHARI OM YADAV
42 ANAITIK
52 APARUL
62 BALISHA SEKH
72 BDEB BAURI
82 BPALAK
92 BRISHAB RANA MAGAR
102 CCELINA CHINGHUOISIAM
112 CHIMANSHU PASWAN
122 CMOHD HASHIM RABBANI
132 CMONIKA KUMARI
143 AALEX CYRIL TOPPO
153 ADEEPAK SAHNI
163 ASEEMRAN
173 ATRISHA
183 BRANI CHAUDHARI
193 BSONIYA PRAJAPATI
203 BUPENDER KUMAR
213 CADITYA SHARMA
223 CADITYA VERMA
233 CVINAYAK
244 AKASHISH DAS
254 BNITESH KUMAR RAI
264 BROSHNI
274 BSATENDRA DAS
285 ASIMRAN PATRA
295 BKARAN
305 BSHUBAH BARIAH
315 CSALINA DAS
326 AHEMA SHARMA
336 CHANSIKA SHARMA
347 BNAINSHI SHARMA
357 CASHISH KUMAR
367 CDILIP SINGH
377 CEKTA SAROJ
387 CSHIVAM CHITRANS
398 AMANSI JHA
408 ASNEHA PANDEY
418 ATANISHA
428 CAAKANSHA AGNIHOTRI
438 CDIYA CHETRI
448 CJESLINE MARYA
459 AUMRAWAT YADAV
469 BALOK KUMAR YADAV
479 CALKA DUNG DUNG
489 CGIRIJA DEVI
499 CJASMINE RANI
509 CVIVEK BHATI
5110 ADIVYA JHA
5210 ASAPNA BISWAS
5310 AVIPIN YADAV
5410 BADITYA SOLANKI
5510 BKAJAL BHATI
5610 BMEGHNA SHARMA
5710 BPREETI
5810 CGOPI SHAHU
5911 AHERSHITA JOSHI
6011 ANITIN RANA
6111 BSIDDHARTH SINGH
6211 CDINESH NAGAR
6311 CJYOTI PATEL
2016-2017
Sl.No.Class with section Name of Student
11 ADISHA KUMARI
21 ATANVI SHARMA
31 BDEB BAURI
41 CHIMANSHU PASWAN
52 AG. SARAH SHARMA
62 ANISHANT PANDEY
72 ASEEMRAN
82 BRANI CHAUDHARI
92 CAYUSHMAAN
102 CVINAYAK
113 BALBERT ZOU
123 BCORNELIUS THONGHAULVN.T
133 BG. VAISHNAVI SHARMA
143 BLAVISHA
153 BSHRUTI THAKUR
163 BVANSH MITTAL
173 CKAUSHIK SAHU
183 CSAURABH YADAV
194 AARPIT TANEJA
204 ASHIWAM RAWAT
214 BAMAN SHARMA
224 BARPEET SINGH CHAUHAN
234 BCHRISTINA HAOLAMNIANG
244 BKHUSHI GAUR
254 BNEETU CHOWDHARY
264 BSHUBAH BARIAH
274 BTUSHAR TANWAR
284 CMUSKAN SHEK
294 CRIYA KUMARI
304 CROSHNI NANDA
314 CSALINA DAS
325 AMARK LALSIANMUAN
335 ASACHIN SETHI
345 BALOSHI SUNOJ
355 BTANIYA GABRIEL
365 CSHEMICHON MACHIRA
375 CYASH
386 ASHIVAM CHITRANS
396 BADITYA SHARMA
406 CABHINAV SOLANKI
416 CASHISH KUMAR
426 CEKTA SAROJ
436 CPRAKHAR DUBEY
446 CPUSHPA SHARMA
457 ASNEHA PANDEY
467 AVIDHI NAGAR
477 BPRATEEK YADAV
487 CALISHA
497 CAMIT KUMAR SINGH
507 CKUNAL NAGAR
517 CLILY GRACE TIGGA
527 CPRIYANSHU VERMA
537 CSAKSHI
547 CVIKI YADAV
558 AALOK KUMAR YADAV
568 AEKTA SINGH
578 AMD. ASIF ALI
588 CAMAN KUMAR YADAV
598 CGIRIJA DEVI
609 AVIPIN YADAV
619 BLILY SANSANG
629 BNILU KUMARI
639 BPREETI
649 BSHAILLY NAGAR
659 CSUDHANSU VERMA
6610 AANJALI CHAUHAN
6710 APADMAJA MISHRA
6810 BHIMANSHU VERMA
6910 CCHIRAG SHARMA
7011 AAVINASH SINGH
7111 BPRIYANKA KUSHWAHA
7211 CAISHA SERAJ
7311 CAMEENA SERAJ
7411 CBABY MANISHA
7511 CSAHIL TADVI
View All